HARTLEBURY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06945143

Registered office address
Nuffield House, 41-46 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIFORM BRANDS TRADING LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 03 Jun 2015
LOGISTIK UNICORP LIMITED 04 Oct 2010 - 05 Jun 2014
SARTORIA CORPORATEWEAR LIMITED 23 Sep 2009 - 04 Oct 2010
WENSUM CORPORATEWEAR LIMITED 23 Jul 2009 - 23 Sep 2009
GG 126 LTD 26 Jun 2009 - 23 Jul 2009