BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A G P SUSSEX LIMITED

Company number 06942970

Registered office address
Unit 9 19 Albert Drive, Burgess Hill, England, RH15 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2019
due by 8 July 2019

Last statement dated 24 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNERGY GROUP SUSSEX LIMITED 24 Jun 2009 - 18 Nov 2009