ABILINK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06942520

Registered office address
Abihouse Unit 1a, Brunel Road, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP2 7PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2019
due by 8 July 2019

Last statement dated 24 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABILINK LIMITED 24 Jun 2009 - 09 Nov 2010