SOIZA STUDIOS LTD

Company number 06941254

Registered office address
Unit 15 Nottingham South & Wilford Ind Est, Ruddington Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG11 7EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VISION INKS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 23 Jun 2009 - 12 Jan 2011