LIFE SCIENCE FOCUS LIMITED

Company number 06936056

Registered office address
4th Floor Allan House, 10 John Princes Street, London, W1G 0AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
R3SOURCE LIMITED 17 Jun 2009 - 11 May 2012