JUST RETIREMENT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06930326

Registered office address
Vale House Roebuck Close, Bancroft Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 22 July 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AVALON ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 23 Jun 2009 - 21 Aug 2013
BASILPARK LIMITED 10 Jun 2009 - 23 Jun 2009