CITY FOOTBALL IMAGE RIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 06930213

Registered office address
Regent's Place 14th Floor, Brock Street, London, NW1 3FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANCHESTER CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 05 Oct 2009 - 17 Dec 2014
HALLCO 1710 LIMITED 10 Jun 2009 - 05 Oct 2009