BOLTON ST CATHERINE'S ACADEMY

Company number 06929082

Registered office address
C/O Bolton St Catherine's Academy, Stitch Mi Lane, Bolton, England, BL2 4HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLTON ST CATHERINE`S ACADEMY 10 Jun 2009 - 30 Sep 2009