DESTINY CHURCH NEWCASTLE

Company number 06926769

Registered office address
Paul Foden, 23 Briarside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE5 2LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
DESTINY CHURCH 07 Jun 2009 - 08 Jan 2010