CANUNI LTD

Company number 06924420

Registered office address
Onyx House 12 Phoenix Business Park Avenue Close, Aston, Birmingham, England, B7 4NU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2016
due by 30 November 2016

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 14 November 2016
due by 28 November 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NAUMAN AHMED LTD 04 Jun 2009 - 18 Dec 2013