YOUNGDEMENTIA UK HOMES

Company number 06920594

Registered office address
Unit A, Farriers Courtyard, Spelmonden Farm Spelmonden Road, Goudhurst, Cranbrook, England, TN17 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIVE HOMES 01 Jun 2009 - 02 Jul 2010