BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BEATTIE RACING LIMITED

Company number 06919787

Registered office address
Cherry Tree Barn Metly Cross, West Ogwell, Newton Abbott, Devon, TQ12 6EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2016
due by 31 August 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LONEROSE LIMITED 01 Jun 2009 - 27 Jun 2009