PMF-2 (BES I) LTD

Company number 06919578

Registered office address
Alixpartners, The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PMF-2 (BES III) LTD 29 May 2009 - 08 Jul 2009