TELEGRAPH EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 06916747

Registered office address
111 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 0DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
VOS MEDIA LIMITED 27 May 2009 - 05 Aug 2014