BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FINANCE SOUTH EAST LIMITED

Company number 06906923

Registered office address
Riverside House 4 Meadows Business Park, Station Approach Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey, GU17 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2019
due by 29 May 2019

Last statement dated 15 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FSE SERVICES LIMITED 05 Aug 2009 - 03 Jul 2012
FINANCE SOUTH EAST SERVICES LIMITED 15 May 2009 - 05 Aug 2009