CORNERSTONE REGENERATION

Company number 06901342

Registered office address
5 Maplebeck Court, Lode Lane, Solihull, England, B91 2UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNERSTONE REGENERATION LIMITED 06 Jan 2010 - 10 Mar 2010
CORNERSTONE REGENERATION AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 11 May 2009 - 06 Jan 2010