BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OUTSIDE PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED

Company number 06899343

Registered office address
Groundfloor Charles House 5-11 Regent Street, St James, London, SW1Y 4LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
OUTSIDE ESP LIMITED 08 May 2009 - 03 Aug 2009