BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

YM&U CENTRAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06898710

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2019
due by 21 May 2019

Last statement dated 7 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES GRANT GROUP LIMITED 10 Sep 2009 - 02 Oct 2018
COBCO 902 LIMITED 07 May 2009 - 10 Sep 2009