ROSE HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 06892966

Registered office address
35-37 Amersham Hill, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP13 6NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
3641ST SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 30 Apr 2009 - 28 Jul 2009