IMAGINATION INDUSTRIES LTD

Company number 06890468

Registered office address
140-142 Kensington Church Street, London, England, W8 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 20 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OVO GROUP LTD 28 Apr 2009 - 20 Jan 2015