ELITE ESTATES AND LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number 06884617

Registered office address
Bermuda House 1a Dinsdale Place, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE2 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2020
due by 13 May 2020

Last statement dated 29 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE MANAGEMENT AND LETTINGS LTD 22 Apr 2009 - 05 Jul 2011