AMORE (WEDNESFIELD 1) LIMITED

Company number 06882968

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2020
due by 5 May 2020

Last statement dated 21 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY (WEDNESFIELD 1 ) LIMITED 21 Apr 2009 - 30 Jul 2014