Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

REAL WALL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06876011

Registered office address
8 Bardenville Road, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 8LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2019
due by 5 July 2019

Last statement dated 21 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCHE UTILITIES LIMITED 13 Apr 2009 - 20 Nov 2013