MOYLAN SCHOOL OF DANCE LIMITED

Company number 06873758

Registered office address
15, High Street, Brackley, Northamptonshire, NN13 7DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
888 REPTILES LIMITED 08 Apr 2009 - 27 Mar 2013