PENTLAND AVENUE LIMITED

Company number 06867579

Registered office address
Mebs Patel, Gabrielle House, 332-336 Perth Road, Ilford, Essex, IG2 6FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 September 2020
due by 26 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODCREST LIMITED 02 Apr 2009 - 02 Oct 2010