AMORE (STOKE 2) LIMITED

Company number 06866827

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2020
due by 22 March 2020

Last statement dated 8 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY (STOKE 2) LIMITED 01 Apr 2009 - 30 Jul 2014