BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTERGRO LIMITED

Company number 06861543

Registered office address
31c Avenue One, Station Lane, Witney, Oxon, OX28 4XZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDENS DIRECT UK LTD 27 Mar 2009 - 10 Sep 2012