IDEONYX LTD

Company number 06860380

Registered office address
18th Floor, Portland House, Bressenden Place, Victoria, London, SW1E 5RS
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2020
due by 9 April 2020

Last statement dated 26 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMO LTD 02 Jun 2009 - 16 Nov 2017
INTERACTIVE MOBILE UK LTD 26 Mar 2009 - 02 Jun 2009