AWEN WALES LIMITED

Company number 06856855

Registered office address
The Registry University Of Wales, King Edward Vii Avenue, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 3NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MC 457 LIMITED 24 Mar 2009 - 23 Apr 2009