RYCOTE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 06853039

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, England, TW9 1EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MC 460 LIMITED 19 Mar 2009 - 06 May 2009