HENRIETTE LE FORESTIER SCHOOLS LTD

Company number 06852145

Registered office address
Townshend House, Crown Road, Norwich, England, NR1 3DT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2016
due by 31 May 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 19 March 2017
due by 2 April 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LILAC SKY SCHOOLS LTD 19 Mar 2009 - 31 Aug 2016