Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MEGABLUE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06851327

Registered office address
7 Smithford Walk, Liverpool, L35 1SF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2020
due by 1 April 2020

Last statement dated 18 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RATERIGHTS LIMITED 18 Mar 2009 - 21 Feb 2012