ACADEMY DIVERS LIMITED

Company number 06843339

Registered office address
Corner House 28 Huddersfield Road, Milnrow, Rochdale, Lancashire, United Kingdom, OL16 3QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2019
due by 23 November 2019

Last statement dated 9 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
Previous company names
Name Period
OBSERVANT STRATEGIES LIMITED 11 Mar 2009 - 09 Apr 2009