TTG-UK LTD

Company number 06842389

Registered office address
72 Wilford Road, Ruddington, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG11 6EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2020
due by 24 March 2020

Last statement dated 10 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BK DATA LIMITED 10 Mar 2009 - 12 Jul 2016