NS INVESTMENTS NORTH EAST LIMITED

Company number 06842304

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE INVESTMENTS NORTH EAST LIMITED 10 Mar 2009 - 21 Jan 2016