BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRODUCT CHAIN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06838294

Registered office address
4 Reading Road, Pangbourne, Berkshire, RG8 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2019
due by 19 March 2019

Last statement dated 5 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BAGEL BURGER COMPANY LIMITED 05 Mar 2009 - 29 Jul 2009