WINCUP BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06837094

Registered office address
3 Peacock Close, Carlton Colville, Lowestoft, Suffolk, United Kingdom, NR33 8BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
WINCUP & LADD LIMITED 04 Mar 2009 - 16 Sep 2011