ORTHOSIE LIMITED

Company number 06835105

Registered office address
C/O Wilkins Kennedy, Lulworth Close, Chandlers Ford, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNX MOTORS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 29 Oct 2014 - 29 Oct 2014
LYNX MOTORS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Apr 2009 - 29 Oct 2014
PARDINUS LIMITED 03 Mar 2009 - 01 Apr 2009