BREEDON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06831375

Registered office address
Pinnacle House, Breedon Quarry, Breedon On The Hill, Derby, England, DE73 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BREEDON SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 2009 - 28 Jan 2010
HAMSARD 3161 LIMITED 26 Feb 2009 - 25 Mar 2009