HENDERSON NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 06831243

Registered office address
201 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON GROUP LIMITED 26 Feb 2009 - 06 Jan 2014