ANTHONY JAMES HALL LIMITED

Company number 06830598

Registered office address
Level 33 25 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, England, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEEP WALKING LIMITED 26 Feb 2009 - 25 Jul 2011