SANDYCHADHA.COM LTD

Company number 06829707

Registered office address
4 Beacon Road, Ashburton Park Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRTHDAY SURPRISES LIMITED 25 Feb 2009 - 30 Sep 2009