H&P FACILITIES LTD

Company number 06818742

Registered office address
2 Park Street, London, W1K 2HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HANNAM & PARTNERS (ADVISORY) GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 30 Mar 2017 - 21 Feb 2018
STRAND PARTNERS LIMITED 15 Oct 2009 - 30 Mar 2017
NEW STRAND LIMITED 13 Feb 2009 - 15 Oct 2009