MOTORNOMICS LIMITED

Company number 06814010

Registered office address
Southdown House Park Place, Bessels Green, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 2QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BR SHELF COMPANY 10001 LIMITED 09 Feb 2009 - 13 Jul 2009