ATCO CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06812969

Registered office address
Knollys House 4th Floor, 17 Addiscombe Road, Croydon, England, CR0 6SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATCO CONSULTANCY LIMITED 09 Feb 2009 - 26 Feb 2009