BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TWO YEARS LIMITED

Company number 06808747

Registered office address
Bpl House 880 Harrogate Road, Apperley Bridge, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD10 1NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RESULT OF LIMITED 03 Feb 2009 - 16 Feb 2009