VENTURA CLIMATE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06808625

Registered office address
17a Bolingbroke Road, London, W14 0AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
VENTURA CARBON LIMITED 03 Feb 2009 - 01 Sep 2011