LONDON HACKSPACE LTD

Company number 06807563

Registered office address
43a Renfrew Road, London, United Kingdom, SE11 4NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 March 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKSPACE FOUNDATION 02 Feb 2009 - 28 Jul 2011