BUTE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06804158

Registered office address
PO BOX 687 PO BOX 687, Weybridge, England, KT13 3GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JH CAPITAL LIMITED 28 Jan 2009 - 05 Mar 2009