BURDEN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06804025

Registered office address
40 West Market Building, London Central Markets Smithfield, London, EC1A 9PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NEW BURDEN GROUP LIMITED 28 Jan 2009 - 25 Aug 2009